MENU

Team

CDA ADVISORY BOARD TEAM OPERATIVO CONSULENTI COLLEGIO SINDACALE ORGANISMO DI VIGILANZA COMITATI TUTOR CIM4.0 ACADEMY

CDA

ENRICO
PISINO
CEO
LUCA
IULIANO
Presidente
GUIDO
BOELLA
Vicepresidente
PAOLO
CALEFATI
Board Member
GABRIELE
ELIA
Board member
GIUSEPPE
FIGLIUOLO
Board Member
GIORGIO
MARSIAJ
Board Member
LAURA
MONTAGNA
Board Member
DANIELE
MORETTI
Board Member
FABRIZIO
CELLINO
Board Member
DARIO
GALLINA
Board Member
SILVANA
CANDELORO
Board Member

Advisory Board

BENEDETTO
DE BENEDETTI
Advisor
WOLFGANG
GESSNER
Advisor
STEFANO
FIRPO
Advisor
TATIANA
RIZZANTE
Advisor
GIUSEPPE
RANALLI
Advisor

Team operativo

MARTA
CAGNOTTO
Administrative Assistant
ANDREA
CIGNOLA
Finance & cost control
CRISTINA
CIBRARIO
Marketing & Sales, Responsabile formazione
PAOLO
BRIZZI
Program manager Digital Pilot Line
GIULIA
MARCHISIO
Program manager Additive Manufacturing
ELEONORA
MARINO
Responsabile dell'Innovation & Venture Lab
ORLANDO
TOVAR
Digital Senior Specialist
GIORGIO
GIACALONE
Digital Specialist
BETELIHEM
GIUNTI
Digital Factory
EMILIA
FOLADOR
Junior Analyst
IRMA
D'ARRIGO
Junior Data Scientist
PASQUALE
RICUCCI
Junior Specialist Engineer
SEBASTIANO
LAMACCHIA
Manufacturing Technologies Senior Specialist
FRANCESCA
MELI
Digital Factory Junior Specialist
ANTONIO
DE FRANCESCO
Tecnologo Additive Manufacturing
ANDREA
MANASSI
Additive Manufacturing Product Engineer
FEDERICO
GIUFFRIDA
Additive Manufacturing Process Technologist
IDIL
ALKAYA
Additive Manufacturing Quality Specialist
RAFFAELE
MOLITERNI
Operation Supervisor
DAVIDE
MARIANO
Additive Manufacturing Machine Operator Junior
MICHELE
DI
LENA
Additive Manufacturing Application Engineer
BERNARDO
PUDDU
Senior CAD CAE Engineer
MICHELA
GIARDINO
CIM4.0 Learning Hub
VALENTINA
ARIAUDO
Communication & Marketing Specialist
GRAZIANA
DI
GANGI
Administrative Assistant CIM4.0 Learning Hub
LEONARDO
TRAMONTANA
Junior Accountant
SILVIA
CERIOLI
Public Funding
ELEONORA
RAIMONDO
Public Funding
ALICE
ANTONELLI
Integrated Project – Program Manager
MATTEO
BANDIERA
Program Manager – AI for Industry & Digital Integration

Consulenti

CLAUDIO
BERIONNI
Senior Manufacturing, Operations & Technologies Consultant
DANIEL
FANTONI
Project Manager Aerospace
GIULIA
MARCOCCHIA
Corresponsabile Scientifico CIM4.0 Academy
DAVIDE
MARTIGNETTI
Communication
GIACOMO
MUSSINO
Advanced & Sustainable Technologies Senior Consultant
DANIELE
SALVAGGIO
Relazioni Pubbliche e Ufficio Stampa

Collegio Sindacale

LUCA
PIOVANO
Presidente
ALBERTO
FALINI
Sindaco
FRANCESCA
SPITALE
Sindaco

Organismo di vigilanza

PAOLO
VERNERO
Presidente
ANDREA
CIGNOLA
Consigliere
GIACOMO
MUSSINO
Consigliere

Comitati

STEFANO
RE FIORENTIN
Presidente Comitato Scientifico
GIULIANO
ZUCCO
Presidente Comitato Industriale

Tutor CIM4.0 Academy

FEDERICO
BARI
Tutor
RENATO
D'UVA
Tutor
PAOLO
DONDO
Tutor
DONATELLA
MERIDDA
Tutor
VALENTINA
VICARIO
Tutor

Entra a far parte del team

Consulta le posizioni aperte →